Iepirkumu grozs
Home :: Mikrotik SFP modules

(S+23/32LC10D) SFP Module kit S+23LC10D + S+32LC10D

Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.

Price: € 262.30 + VAT
Please call +371 67724000
Notify when available





(S+DA0003) SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m


Price: € 29.03 + VAT
In stock 4





Mikrotik S-RJ01

S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.

Price: € 21.50 + VAT
In stock 18





(S+31DLC10D) SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Regular price: € 135.70 + VAT
Price: € 107.50 + VAT
In stock 1





(S+85DLC03D) SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Regular price: € 53.50 + VAT
Price: € 43.00 + VAT
In stock 8





(S+DA0001) SFP+ direct attach cable (DAS), 1m

This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.

They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications.

Regular price: € 26.50 + VAT
Price: € 21.50 + VAT
In stock 5





(S-85DLC05D) SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Regular price: € 20.00 + VAT
Price: € 12.90 + VAT
In stock 26





(S-35/53LC20D) SFP moduļu komplekts S-35LC20D +S-53LC20D

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Price: € 52.68 + VAT
In stock 7





(S-31DLC20D) Mikrotik SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Regular price: € 26.37 + VAT
Price: € 17.20 + VAT
In stock 20





(SFPONU) GPON ONU module

The GPON module allows any RouterBOARD device to be used for Fiber to Home installations without any special modems or software.

Additional information

Price: € 73.32 + VAT
In stock 1