Iepirkumu grozs
Home :: Mikrotik SFP modules

New!
Mikrotik SFP S+RJ10

This unique module opens up a whole world of high speed connectivity possibilities, offering up to 10 Gbps speeds over regular familiar twisted-pair cables in your existing products that have SFP+ ports.

Additional information

Price: € 51.30 + VAT
In stock 7





(S+23/32LC10D) SFP Module kit S+23LC10D + S+32LC10D

Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.

Price: € 273.00 + VAT
In stock 1





(S+DA0003) SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m


Price: € 29.82 + VAT
In stock 12





Mikrotik S-RJ01

S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. Shipped with CCR1016-12S-1S+, by popular demand is now also available for purchase separately.

Price: € 22.09 + VAT
In stock 32





(S+31DLC10D) SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Regular price: € 135.70 + VAT
Price: € 115.00 + VAT
In stock 3





(S+85DLC03D) SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Regular price: € 53.50 + VAT
Price: € 44.17 + VAT
In stock 13





(S+DA0001) SFP+ direct attach cable (DAS), 1m

This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR1036-8G-2S+) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.

They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications.

Regular price: € 26.50 + VAT
Price: € 22.90 + VAT
In stock 6





(S-85DLC05D) SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Regular price: € 20.00 + VAT
Price: € 14.99 + VAT
In stock 12





(S-35/53LC20D) SFP moduļu komplekts S-35LC20D +S-53LC20D

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Price: € 54.11 + VAT
In stock 6





(S-31DLC20D) Mikrotik SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Regular price: € 26.37 + VAT
Price: € 17.67 + VAT
In stock 2





(SFPONU) GPON ONU module

The GPON module allows any RouterBOARD device to be used for Fiber to Home installations without any special modems or software.

Additional information

Price: € 77.20 + VAT
Please call +371 67724000
Notify when available