Iepirkumu grozs
Home :: Mikrotik SFP modules


(S+85DLC03D) SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.
Regular price: € 53.50 + VAT
Price: € 44.17 + VAT
Please call +371 67724000

Next supply: 2019-07-24
Notify when available