Iepirkumu grozs
Home :: Mikrotik SFP modules


(S-85DLC05D) SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

SFP.pdf



Regular price: € 20.00 + VAT
Price: € 14.99 + VAT
In stock 6