Iepirkumu grozs
Home :: Cables

Cat.6 S-FTP outdoor patch cable. Cu. PE. AWG 27/7. length 2 m. black sheath color

Manufacturer: DIGITUS

Web: www.digitus.info

Length: 2 m

Country: Germany

Color: black - RAL 9005

Cat. 5e, 6, 7, 8: Cat. 6

UTP, S / FTP: S/FTP

Length: 2m


Price: € 2.76 + VAT
In stock 5





Cat.6 S-FTP outdoor patch cable. Cu. PE. AWG 27/7. length 10 m. black sheath color

Manufacturer: DIGITUS

Web: https://de.assmann.shop/en/Copper-Network-Technology/Network-Cables/Patch-Cords-Assembled/Patch-Cords-CAT-6/CAT-6-S-FTP-outdoor-patch-cord-PE-var.html

Length: 10 m

Country: Germany

Color: black - RAL 9005

Cat. 5e, 6, 7, 8: Cat. 6

UTP, S / FTP: S/FTP

Length: 10m


Price: € 8.29 + VAT
Please call +371 67724000
Notify when available





Cat.6 S-FTP outdoor patch cable. Cu. PE. AWG 27/7. length 5 m. black sheath color

Производитель: DIGITUS

Web: www.digitus.info

Длина: 5 м

Страна: Germany

Цвет: черный - RAL

Кошка. 5е, 6, 7, 8: Cat. 6

UTP, S / FTP: S/FTP

Длина: 5м


Price: € 5.74 + VAT
In stock 5





FO savienotājvads SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM 50/125 (OM2) Duplex 2mm. LSZH. 3m


Price: € 5.74 + VAT
Please call +371 67724000
Notify when available





Field Plug RJ45 CAT.5e UTP. 8P8C. Toolless. white


Price: € 1.80 + VAT
Please call +371 67724000
Notify when available





CAT5 Ethernet patch cable 5 m


Price: € 3.50 + VAT
In stock 10





CAT5 Ethernet patch cable 1m


Price: € 2.00 + VAT
Please call +371 67724000
Notify when available





CAT5 Ethernet patch cable 2m


Price: € 2.50 + VAT
In stock 20





CAT5 Ethernet patch cable 3m


Price: € 3.00 + VAT
In stock 20





9/125 SM LC/SC DUPLEX 3M


Price: € 4.56 + VAT
In stock 15





SC-SC 5m/2mm duplex SM LSZH


Price: € 5.16 + VAT
In stock 16





LC-SC 1m SM Duplex


Price: € 2.13 + VAT
Please call +371 67724000
Notify when available





SC-LC 2m SM Duplex


Price: € 2.33 + VAT
In stock 50